Policlínicas Municipales

Atención Médica en Policlínicas Municipales

Semana 13/5/2019 al 17/5/ 2019
Policlínicas Médico Hora

Lunes 13 Sosa Dr.Medeiros 9:00 Hs.
Villa Sara Dr.Medeiros 11:00 Hs.
25 de Agosto Dr.Medeiros 13:00 Hs.
Abreu Dr.Fleitas 8:30 Hs.

Martes 14
V.Sara Dr.Becerra 14:00 Hs.
Libertad Dr.Becerra 16:00 Hs.
Kennedy Dr.Amaro 13:00 Hs.
Libertad Dr.Amaro 12:00 Hs.

Miércoles 15 Kennedy Dra.De León 7.00 Hs.
Libertad Dr.Amaro 12:00 Hs.
Abreu Dra.Nordeman 8:30 Hs.
N.Gómez Dra.Nordeman 10:00 Hs.
N.Gómez Dr.Amaro 13:00 Hs.
25 de Agosto Dr.Fleitas 8.30 Hs.
M.Celina Dra.Nordeman 8:00 Hs.
M.Celina Dr.Amaro 14:00 Hs.
Yerbal Dr.P.Aldave 8:00 Hs.
Libertad Dr.Becerra 8:00 Hs.
M.Celina Dr.Fleitas 11:00 Hs.
Jueves 16 Calera Dr.Latapie 8:00 Hs.
P.Ancho Dr.Latapie 9:30 Hs.
Floresta Dr.P.Aldave 10:00 Hs.
Villa Sara Dr.Zipitría 14:00 Hs.
Artigas Dr.P.Aldave 8:00 Hs.
M.Celina Dr.Becerra 16:00 Hs.
25 de Agosto Dr.Becerra 14:00 Hs.
Viernes 17
Floresta Dra.De León 8:30 Hs.
M.Isabel Dr.P.Aldave 9:00 Hs.
N.Gómez Dra.Sobrera 10:00 Hs.
Kennedy Dra.Sobrera 8:30 Hs.
M.Isabel Dra.Sobrera 11:00 Hs.

        Extracciones de Sangre                  

25 de Agosto        Lunes 13        7:00 Hs.            

Floresta        Martes 14       7:00 Hs.            

                M.Celina            Miércoles  15       7:00 Hs.            

Nelsa Gómez     Jueves 16       7:00 Hs.            
Yerbal      Jueves 16       7:00 Hs.            

Villa Sara      Viernes 17      7:00 Hs.            

Nutricionista
Libertad Lunes 13 Dr.E.Borges 8:00 Hs.
25 de Agosto Lunes 13 Dr.E.Borges 10:00 Hs.

    Floresta        Miércoles 15        Dr.E.Borges     10:00 Hs.

    Nelsa Gómez     Viernes 17      Dr.E.Borges     8:00 Hs.
    Villa Sara      Viernes 17      Dr.E.Borges     10:00 Hs.

Móvil Odontológico
M.Isabel Lunes 13 Dra.Manara 11:00 Hs.

    Isla Patrulla       Martes 14       Dra.Casales     8:00 Hs.

    Abreu       Miércoles 15        Dr.Manara       7:00 Hs.
    Libertad        Miércoles 15        Dra.Casales     11:00 Hs.

    V.Sara      Jueves 16       Dr.Manara       11:00 Hs.

    Oro     Viernes 17      Dr.Manara       8:00 Hs.
    P.Ancho     Viernes 17      Dr.Manara       11:00 Hs.

Rurales
Passano Dr.Bianchi Lunes 13 9:30 Hs.
Oro Dr.Bianchi Lunes 13 11:30 Hs.
Poblado Alonzo Dr.Bianchi Lunes 13 12:30 Hs.
Rincón Dr.Fleitas Lunes 13 15:00 Hs.

    Rincón          Dra.Amaro (Odontóloga)      Viernes 17  10:00 Hs.